LegoWar
Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Forum
Vote
Links
Contact
 
LegoWar
Version 3.74
Round 10
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1High_Plains_Drifters1827880126
2LEGO_Kingdom914970116
3Lego_Fighters38971919
4Whatever31670916
5The_Underdark21151414

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day146230426
2Elven_Lords83979816
3LEGO_Invaders75151616
4Lego_Soldiers3396259
5Black_Knights3135746
6Dark_Elves1918504
7Dwarven_Lords405011
8Legions_of_BattleCry342415
9My_Little_Pony262202
10Lego_Kittens171291

Top 100 players
RankPlayerScorePopulation
1MrGee120028263
2Luciferous118918254
3KitchenBomber113812257
4Howard113456245
5Danny27112704280
6Ancient_F105307288
7kanee101431250
8lordzo101339276
9noctures95208258
10Satori990845256
11Grumpy90820273
12Kaitou90497269
13Oasis189726260
14brad300man87643256
15ElfLady82135231
16Hegedus81981248
17nanaone80799258
18LordSteven80558270
19SirWilliam80290240
20Pyrrho78005234
21ubaloca75250273
22Ranger74788253
23sveldin72815238
24TwiztidMFer31072478248
25chillyb70277234
26nottedevil69454214
27NutsNBolts67819253
28Lycanz66633258
29biggin091463438264
30El_Don63298242
31Andrew1662034279
32Karzan61879280
33Clover59627221
34Thatdude59080267
35Bethany56372304
36shoephone56113262
37keeper701155751254
38ablueparrot54841212
39Syn52218276
40Andreus49980260
41maddog30449323283
42smilersid49131260
43ssczmrat48851246
44ohana46162223
45cbrretje60044427243
46Protimus42125269
47Amaya41931249
48badwizard40501228
49DeathShot39435268
50crackers37191131
51KrazeeKarma35001232
52Pupsas00734591265
53Muskey1531357232
54ohios198830756245
55ssjj1430381197
56Sir_Bargenmart27654231
57SadisticLight25498189
58ByGoneEra24805237
59lucaslluzzi22133234
60menac32165797
61polesapart21573205
62Flow21440231
63BobGnome20105150
64Union18689273
65bladedancer17644189
66Skulf17129255
672b917104116
68Commander_ACE16905138
69stonedbunny14641241
70wenyan9014230152
71bobbyo8212496167
72mazters11972195
73Dee_Killa11579192
74miget1411010150
75nicko10337195
76LDPM9402181
77alezma885365
78Littleboyred8027206
79Javic6956194
80Anthony20146796132
81Ricas6622158
82brassmonky6503126
83myiuki6130136
84aceari5588218
85xxxlolzxxx4993196
86Paytonzane4113136
87Merlyna3975174
88Tyrion_Lannister373487
89texasgab3490196
90hopper3252884160
91e44ever2870120
92Jarrett247071
93Draago180166
94123451758121
95Baller11160588
96iceage1271504101
97Azra1494171
98onix399143877
99kyrosII1398144
100Gabapentin122695

The game lasted 30 days, 738 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners

Round 53
Round 52
Round 51
Round 50
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33 - "Evil Twin" round
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26 restored
Round 25
Round 24 - Ultimate Round 5
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21 - Silly Santa Round
Round 20
Round 19 - Ultimate Round 4
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14 - Ultimate Round 3
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10 - Ultimate Round 2
Round 9
Round 8
Round 7
Round 6 - Ultimate Round 1
Round 5
Round 4
Round 3
Round 2
Round 1
Round 0