LegoWar
Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Forum
Vote
Links
Contact
 
LegoWar
Version 3.74
Round 11
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1High_Plains_Drifters3423682124
2Temporary_Kingdom1667517215
3Knights_who_say_NIIII1403428113
4Draagos_Horde522470110
5Lego_Soldiers469790113

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day273894624
2Black_Knights116952413
3LEGO_Invaders89775010
4Meccano_Warriors4918485
5Draagos_Horde45040610
6Lego_Soldiers44111813
7Kairakau2919686
8MVB1007936
9cro_federation682161
10R3AP3RS338321

Top 100 players
RankPlayerScorePopulation
1MrGee251460636
2Luciferous234309615
3Pyrrho231185641
4KitchenBomber229339636
5Ancient_F225194644
6lordzo217882649
7ssjj14216423721
8Satori9200000609
9crackers196556545
10brad300man192641575
11Howard184454549
12Grumpy181051564
13SirWilliam176662611
14ElfLady174302574
15smilersid167530680
16ubaloca165089639
17nanaone164720559
18chillyb160695607
19Hegedus151470678
20SadisticLight148912591
21Ranger139981667
22TwiztidMFer310130266589
23Syn128872627
24Ricas127149668
25ssczmrat126560563
26810CKH3AD123800538
27e44ever109424550
28LordSteven104538596
29Andreus103179593
30Feather100083459
31ohana96502512
32ohios198891457537
33biggin091484960543
34marcosc83805505
35merlist76460513
36roadhog76387438
37badwizard75403591
38menac373458585
39LordNerp72600444
40Sir_Toto69980430
41toc23468216419
42Draago64973645
43polesapart61540529
44killemoff58613432
45Oasis158020572
46xruvian50887542
47infinite150386348
48nicko47191554
49snakefangs43024414
50nogardx539117348
51Protimus38263373
52Chaos2435670460
53Bethany35199561
54LatinSoldi3r33832490
55maddog30433563560
56warhawkfan133410520
57pjdavis33335260
58Union33209646
59Lord_Lucifer27363493
60wayne237823165231
61vengence9423050374
62gamekingill22345342
63clairvaux20697311
64joshmoo20274226
65Unholy_Bretheren19741460
66Neflic18891522
67nationaltreasure18745361
68macknife196918639180
69charlesdirk18556319
70Higg17155314
71helloevry116319449
72Andrew1616116530
73dougiefreshness915783165
74mnbvzxc15532325
75msJD7015289377
76higgin15218303
77cheeseeater8915203406
78Karzan14865507
79JSMJudah14827256
80bendigiedfran14051306
81haden13569418
82Pupsas00713516492
83KrazeeKarma13206436
84msbrshorty12573263
85vicky11070354
86DeathShot10602380
87rembo979762354
880809939424434
89Boojum7756125
90aceari7646516
91jamouyi7370402
92Gamercheese7137246
93rjack6734262
94DukeSilver6536364
95jeter986468253
96laxstud6401383
97Tifa6147200
98LegoWarFC35976258
99Dracoangel5961281
100Kiwiace5797390

The game lasted 94 days, 2263 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners

Round 53
Round 52
Round 51
Round 50
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33 - "Evil Twin" round
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26 restored
Round 25
Round 24 - Ultimate Round 5
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21 - Silly Santa Round
Round 20
Round 19 - Ultimate Round 4
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14 - Ultimate Round 3
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10 - Ultimate Round 2
Round 9
Round 8
Round 7
Round 6 - Ultimate Round 1
Round 5
Round 4
Round 3
Round 2
Round 1
Round 0