LegoWar
Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Forum
Vote
Links
Contact
 
LegoWar
Version 3.74
Round 13
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1DirtyDeedsDoneDirtCheap2343732336
2Cold_Vengence1973252117
3Metropolis1345036119
4Arcadia91176217
5Defiance410352113

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Running_With_Swords189664828
2Sword_Play169015217
3The_Lego_Watchmen116201919
4St_Michaels_Marauders7397677
5Knights_of_Defiance37304813
6Hokuten_Knights1330784
7Meccano_Warriors1024873
8Legions_of_Dragon_Riders350096
9Holy_Block_people344251
10Lego_Soldiers282017

Top 300 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***jap2002199598574
2***valbo191770572
3***Kondrad191486633
4**CrazyFiddler186140710
5**AllanHoldsworth182718624
6**jet8181288613
7**lordzo178678651
8**Boojum175047564
9**Ancient_F171337642
10**MrGee169362624
11*roy_obannon161551629
12*Roxt157838625
13*Sequious155849692
14*brad300man154919581
15*Nyt152480724
16*chillyb147460607
17*Sirocco144477564
18*Sander140858627
19*Nworty139380697
20*810CKH3AD125718573
21*LordKent123119686
22*SpyderMan122951624
23*sdmmssa119339587
24*Ranger116348606
25*Battle115239604
26*ohana114694541
27*Ladym110307603
28*WallMaster106393548
29*e44ever99594658
30*crackers98623556
31*LiquidX96204553
32*xephon93733662
33*Albatross_Viking93664676
34*merlist92611545
35*arigith92058527
36*red2390816577
37*jim7576270570
38*biggs67863555
39*nogardx558267630
40*Lady_Manixa55596640
41*SuperMario55252578
42*Mcgyvr55171561
43*wayne237848847520
44*Andreus46531529
45*LordGryphon45283596
46*natur1043659526
47*kataanglover143010367
48*serebii637305496
49*josstal36956425
50*thrillhouse36565553
51*killemoff35314456
52*EthanAllen35239526
53*jojotheduck34602365
54*Youman50034425350
55*redphoenix32499310
56*peter_rn32181501
57*BoSe30152278
58*FrankPierce29584528
59*vladlen29089437
60*MickLogger26109525
61*mtk26094146
62*ELITE71725914461
63*czarrus24077390
64*Merlyna24034338
65*vh_maglor21827297
66*picomania20678417
67*Majzan19397540
68*roadhog18948498
69*strpure16944315
70*scofieldPT16867500
71*Jammer16766456
72*goreflower16069335
73*Davidian16019340
74*dartplayer7815797485
75*nanaone15218406
76*schlln13665246
77*polesapart12956518
78*oscarmatong12337238
79*mfuqua8412302498
80*jdog7311468302
81*Bloodaxe11210500
82*Rhilinvan10866137
83*Porter9620494
84*annihilate8995321
85*nightwing648613530
86*hive_angel7610310
87*pizzanerd17601519
88*bliss6712198
89*slipknot06666585251
90*jimbo_3333336446325
91*dewman6157523
92*shady2315775561
93*chopperiii5683401
94*darkwarrior4875305
95*letter34870382
96*Luciferous4496445
97*TheSlayyers4394383
98*Thux4253199
99*wakkogooch3966456
100*manwithoutpaws3862520
101 pjdavis3861318
102 Dynasty3744133
103 waylon91113664421
104 Freezo3479349
105 dgwin133367316
106 Xaztam3336212
107 Blade_Goodman3083368
108 Howard3073508
109 Firewind3029324
110 Draorn2941130
111 Yo1234567897302822368
112 Gnatfood122795314
113 defpure2768241
114 nonni2565293
115 reg15692538169
116 jonnyboi12399jp2372356
117 spiffyguy2341136
118 hihoto2255341
119 masterkiller2139222
120 Chewie1964348
121 miore1922243
122 Palios1821312
123 Alixi1700550
124 warhawkfan11686338
125 AbsintheDragon1635384
126 eddytapia1534260
127 virusek1413367
128 jupiler1366362
129 Junk1365548
130 leo9801360187
131 TheTortoise1347550
132 123asd2271288263
133 RipVanWinkle1271534
134 honnoh1252223
135 ritzulisha1211187
136 unbomber9891080130
137 jrempzz1018345
138 Lisje804307
139 Draken_Drainz799126
140 hantaro49771184
141 Asha_Smasha692262
142 MvH_MontySCOUT649319
143 Niflheim621122
144 bobjunior621365
145 Trirorn615120
146 azzardian615264
147 fateruler555229
148 Dracoangel543261
149 silvermist508118
150 bowman501205
151 plummer440118
152 bingo413248
153 jakepower123396321
154 menac3392120
155 king262388260
156 smilersid384223
157 zippy123374120
158 elite331373252
159 lolkey372395
160 po2510364194
161 stonedbunny361223
162 jengi329193
163 jakepower1233328287
164 makadias321375
165 juga34318170
166 Aklyon304200
167 Rambler295211
168 ichiban04287201
169 legopizza272159
170 Skotizo259119
171 legoknight11257226
172 pwdog190219
173 godofw4r420189166
174 aceari188295
175 tucker185209
176 Parker163118
177 TheShadowKnight162139
178 jessbot136151
179 marth132222
180 lagahoo42128160
181 12345126122
182 jayfin3122120
183 hound181110125
184 somereaper110119
185 vagerent103120
186 Sauron55597123
187 jeapers793100
188 Me_88316
189 bleustar82224
190 resque82224
191 Pandora80110
192 lillipopp73204
193 Banaani73110
194 Icefire69120
195 david66188
196 scorp22962126
197 carlomagno61261
198 JJAC61255
199 Nebulous60315
200 qyr55120
201 Lego4eva46120
202 antfire43156
203 Desertk1243110
204 SadisticLight40223
205 newsboy77740118
206 eternity34223
207 Protimus28143
208 firestar10128116
209 tyler_33333322119
210 Dire22100
211 Alexis21120
212 supernaturllll20125
213 sspears18100
214 halecaffery16120
215 crusechinn61916100
216 Heneha12120
217 warhammer9212120
218 Aliar12110
219 alfred_b11111
220 antonionar11100
221 Tifa10125
222 nationaltreasure9125
223 skyguy959123
224 maxl59120
225 jamessitze9120
226 lang9120
227 littletreats109116
228 Network8125
229 cwcw18110
230 Mizari8110
231 12man588100
232 Bemmer607120
233 austinb2627120
234 darklord367120
235 Mike_Lancelot7120
236 rafael00047113
237 mastergogogo7100
238 Hegedus6125
239 LaGitana6120
240 Sparky22596120
241 Laurent6120
242 kingp6119
243 Gilli6120
244 justinzotia6120
245 llqok11x6120
246 cody6120
247 autobild16115
248 lagah6110
249 Gamer45876100
250 henbot5111
251 ugnius1355100
252 wizard5100
253 gabrielle4121
254 chriszter4120
255 beaverlemming4120
256 Tobbol4120
257 xp122344120
258 ben54764120
259 azza4120
260 jg2win4116
261 malcolm6454110
262 badboy244110
263 lavits4110
264 deadunicorn4100
265 liljr4100
266 roy02084100
267 balang4100
268 kidbw33124
269 hotice123453124
270 dragonnight3120
271 Admin3125
272 Dalriada3125
273 tr23125
274 Caslyn3125
275 LordNerp3125
276 DeathShot3125
277 ajaxstar123125
278 wonderfighter3125
279 service3125
280 moderator3125
281 MarBru3122
282 Badulski1013124
283 babale3124
284 darklion033100
285 rambo_5003123
286 siegie3123
287 hijk10003123
288 Cesar003123
289 fuhrel3120
290 REDMAN2003121
291 kiznit3121
292 dudu104513121
293 Brickster4563120
294 ivan5683120
295 silverlite3120
296 kyj98063120
297 antdog3133120
298 solakgitar3120
299 nitewalker543120
300 Null3120

The game lasted 90 days, 2171 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners

Round 53
Round 52
Round 51
Round 50
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33 - "Evil Twin" round
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26 restored
Round 25
Round 24 - Ultimate Round 5
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21 - Silly Santa Round
Round 20
Round 19 - Ultimate Round 4
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14 - Ultimate Round 3
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10 - Ultimate Round 2
Round 9
Round 8
Round 7
Round 6 - Ultimate Round 1
Round 5
Round 4
Round 3
Round 2
Round 1
Round 0