LegoWar
Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Forum
Vote
Links
Contact
 
LegoWar
Version 3.74
Round 14
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1DirtyDeedsDoneDirtCheap1683837129
2Dunder_Mifflin1322058127
3ApocalypseFields837987114
4Knights_of_the_Block670013

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Running_With_Swords149361026
2The_Office122130127
3Sword_Play79242314
4StMM76021711
5Hokuten_Knights4650457
6Defiance2053275
7BattleHammer283822
8Holy_Block_People65693
9ViocesINMYheaD5861
10Infamy4841

Top 300 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***jap2002122819268
2***Sirocco119814261
3***Midax118934276
4**Kondrad115166276
5**Ancient_F115100275
6**Thedigit114754294
7**Sequious113964267
8**Protimus112747259
9**SneakyDire112663271
10**tarhilltwin111965266
11*WallMaster105466268
12*jacewindu105210252
13*gaulamos102503297
14*lordzo102305300
15*MrGee101027254
16*Nyt100570314
17*LadyV99340266
18*brad300man99245296
19*Nworty99122268
20*roy_obannon97344269
21*MaximumVelocity96787297
22*Boojum96213271
23*GoodLord90340275
24*LordKent89528323
25*crackers89465224
26*CrazyFiddler88062264
27*Bigtxshark87142302
28*Coldstyx85354292
29*geekaytee80750284
30*blahsay80237259
31*e44ever79862285
32*KALE_TAL78933254
33*chillyb78124275
34*wayne237877587275
35*red2376702280
36*cheezbot74142266
37*mtk70555258
38*810CKH3AD70125252
39*Ladym67423259
40*LadyLibra57760210
41*Sander56078269
42*Ranger54413259
43*zoke52510244
44*ohana51834263
45*SpyderMan49769224
46*unbomber98949265303
47*Roxt48991270
48*fhgoaliesrule2848047267
49*Lady_Manixa46784285
50*jojotheduck44691284
51*merlist43326245
52*Albatross_Viking41501289
53*kataanglover140903222
54*Blade_Goodman40471238
55*Bloodaxe40310233
56*Riemmelth39286225
57*Deak39273293
58*Salvation38391211
59*silvermist38203220
60*TempestRider36801222
61*zozeon35659206
62*LeggyLego31327276
63*arigith30346238
64*jdog7328086262
65*Andrew1626944233
66*gladiater526866251
67*Majzan26841226
68*Rwings25446209
69*stewaert25055245
70*NinjaJ24211255
71*ugore22631235
72*reg156922418266
73*Dakota182017543175
74*Merlyna14719223
75*timberwolf14535175
76*jim7514103236
77*Andreus13504181
78*lennnert13450125
79*Hafizin11426222
80*nonni9797105
81*yorick9002104
82*Failan7301180
83*jet87272134
84*Draken_Drainz6535166
85*Corey565777
86*willionaire5478164
87*Iron_Duke27425277221
88*Youman5004522198
89*BigYoda4025136
90*themane113921158
91*vh_maglor3573184
92*Goldennick94256377
93*sammy1012558111
94*Dragonfire248692
95*slipknot06662438219
96*perseus017239098
97*LiquidX2233196
98*Ubraq1996200
99*ibot1984162
100*Jammer1786104
101 drake23176062
102 jordanlove81735134
103 Man_Of_Truth145966
104 renomonty137294
105 United128363
106 StewieLegend1078169
107 bliss985189
108 nogardx5780191
109 skullcandy69197
110 irish4261081
111 flatout12360099
112 killemoff586168
113 Defcon62748742
114 vertax123453123
115 streem6451108
116 baldawg39195
117 koridallas33688
118 twiz29646
119 vagerent25365
120 Nazul21160
121 Scarecrow_King168113
122 Rhilinvan155133
123 mnbvzxc12550
124 Arcadia114139
125 spiffyguy11165
126 juga3410764
127 Brickfan23110387
128 nationaltreasure102100
129 larsvestby10058
130 bowman9863
131 BlackKnight6561
132 serpent8259104
133 sevin775459
134 DJkiller5265
135 darkxnight873765
136 sexypinay2265
137 pruchnick2063
138 Howard1463
139 Kenshin1448
140 dewman1343
141 Death_Dealer1249
142 sloth1147
143 bandotion965
144 empoleom961
145 Seawizard948
146 tomhjk861
147 sanu999853
148 coldfire764
149 Minotaurus762
150 pizzanerd1664
151 poi93344663
152 Spacecowboy101661
153 bnkiller661
154 davi922660
155 batesb12656
156 eddytapia465
157 harry465
158 Qwerty2143464
159 warrior26463
160 totti7448
161 gr3g305446
162 ko36441
163 MNICY365
164 NPC1365
165 NPC2365
166 NPC3365
167 NPC4365
168 NPC5365
169 NPC6365
170 NPC7365
171 NPC8365
172 NPC9365
173 NPC0365
174 redphoenix365
175 Battle365
176 Dynasty365
177 tieran02352
178 oscarmatong365
179 brikwars365
180 hantaro49365
181 DJkiller223365
182 Admin365
183 randoman365
184 hoyalthehunter365
185 xaero365
186 jaden365
187 Blackkhorn365
188 blob364
189 japa_oby364
190 bazooka1313364
191 bobbyo82352
192 moopdog364
193 hive_angel364
194 Jenocyde363
195 mitty_kool363
196 Blitz363
197 moderator362
198 service362
199 smeghead362
200 gades362
201 fdfd362
202 SuperMario362
203 nyerucz361
204 coolman5225361
205 maddollars360
206 sebastian1997360
207 willie3360
208 Kite651359
209 Spykeme359
210 upinutoo359
211 queenlafry359
212 jimbo_333333358
213 DeathShot358
214 EEPC007357
215 mangose10357
216 bobboy357
217 mfuqua84357
218 Satori9356
219 meatbomb356
220 Deian356
221 dgwin13355
222 LegoCityMaster354
223 gabrax354
224 masterz354
225 wildkid98353
226 PainRinnegan352
227 jx3351
228 wolf221351
229 ryanownz350
230 pieinbed349
231 pablobcp349
232 tommy101348
233 denmacho347
234 hihihi347
235 bobby23345
236 joebre344
237 dunkyt123344
238 Sauron555343
239 fishssj343
240 paulpaul909342
241 Defcon342
242 Mcgyvr341
243 rikacs341
244 lee1572341
245 Dispatch341

The game lasted 30 days, 723 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners

Round 53
Round 52
Round 51
Round 50
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33 - "Evil Twin" round
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26 restored
Round 25
Round 24 - Ultimate Round 5
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21 - Silly Santa Round
Round 20
Round 19 - Ultimate Round 4
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14 - Ultimate Round 3
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10 - Ultimate Round 2
Round 9
Round 8
Round 7
Round 6 - Ultimate Round 1
Round 5
Round 4
Round 3
Round 2
Round 1
Round 0