LegoWar
Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Forum
Vote
Links
Contact
 
LegoWar
Version 3.74
Round 8
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1High_Plains_Drifters729171134
2Lego_Soldiers433222125
3The_Last_Greeks391529322
4Darkland159013212
5Timeless_Forest10304514

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Hell_Spawns58333734
2Lego_Soldiers34657825
3Greeks27150517
4Black_Knights1207949
5FanfictionLover1030454
6Tru_Spartans986603
7The_Untouchables808653
8black_company7834514
9Lego_Ninjas660295
10Furiens568792

Top 100 players
RankPlayerScorePopulation
1Lady_Larkspur71747473
2MrGee64162471
3Danny2760805442
4Ancient_Filipino60711482
5DrywFiltiarn52592448
6Howard51921442
7lordzo50525465
8dude200848225498
9princess_katie44777408
10Daggy7644650418
11chillyb42382370
12Oasis141789453
13TheWoody41659429
14footballer37310469
15ryan9842233863473
16COLLISION33809476
17EDDIE33177476
18Hegedus32870463
19troger6432846406
20stbana32071357
21Tiberrias31939469
22Grey_Lensman31578387
23sveldin30804296
24Skulf30772451
25cbrretje60030388433
26Zandinia29626426
27tisban28553451
28Lycanz27952480
29Songpipe26961411
30nccvoyager24627451
31mijo23992249
32smilersid22699425
33sirtfireball22461262
34Jmed1221951449
35LadyKeana21925443
36SiTrix21628328
37ohana21602336
38Dragonlord9168220572410
39Mithrandir19706432
40keeper701119680401
41blueziploc19264346
42grandpabama18536389
43Demmue18015395
44jumpyed17919482
45TexasTribal17626488
46pigs44617489392
47Sir_Bargenmart17142390
48Andreus16716469
49Fortune16593455
50yassie16400419
51warduke16011322
52Thoraxe2915224378
53Me_14426423
54bobbyo8214280252
55ubaloca13930236
56Union13542471
57flert_9813216325
58mrarmyguy13110405
59Protimus13019422
60GFBD12933503
61TwiztidMFer31012916244
621234512375275
63shako63611962286
64ohios198811246347
65synrG10664290
66kyrosII10647304
67robbles10540153
68mass9946110
69josh_brooks89411242
70Daphy9153287
71joelmp8901210
72Wosxi8841391
73Lechon8645383
74Blackbuzzy8604333
75Merlyna8359374
76waylony8163210
77chi1017756240
78JabberJaw137756162
79Supreme6658368
80kazooka5889186
81Rowen5805153
82ert5672238
83fongot5661204
84Hob_Took5399147
85deonder5362205
86Games545131220
87wolfblade5103217
88vderrel5084424
89nogardx55076127
90poppypepper224785131
91Darth_Vader4665342
92biggin09144529195
93harikujess4402265
94Indiana4367184
95Sherwood3754294163
96poophead14105241
97kej4104364
98fight_fire_wfire3582268
99Spiznak3407240
100wtfcleric73345170

The game lasted 70 days, 1680 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners

Round 53
Round 52
Round 51
Round 50
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33 - "Evil Twin" round
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26 restored
Round 25
Round 24 - Ultimate Round 5
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21 - Silly Santa Round
Round 20
Round 19 - Ultimate Round 4
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14 - Ultimate Round 3
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10 - Ultimate Round 2
Round 9
Round 8
Round 7
Round 6 - Ultimate Round 1
Round 5
Round 4
Round 3
Round 2
Round 1
Round 0